OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
by SpecialChem
 
Save
Cette page a bien été ajoutée à vos favoris
6 products match your search
Product Name
Supplier
Description
Petrolatum. Technijell 4915 by Kerax acts as an emollient and anti-static agent. It is good quality off-white soft paraffin (WSP) which is obtained from highly refined hydrocarbons. Moreover... view more
INCI
  • PETROLATUM
Petrolatum. Technijell 4978 by Kerax acts as an emollient and anti-static agent. It is good quality premium white soft paraffin (WSP) which is obtained from highly refined hydrocarbons... view more
INCI
  • PETROLATUM
Petrolatum. Technijell 4992 by Kerax acts as an emollient and anti-static agent. It is good quality yellow soft paraffin (YSP) which is obtained from highly refined hydrocarbons. Moreover... view more
INCI
  • PETROLATUM
Petrolatum. Technijell MO120E by Kerax acts as an emollient and anti-static agent. It is good quality snow-white soft paraffin (WSP) which is obtained from highly refined hydrocarbons. Moreover... view more
INCI
  • PETROLATUM
Petrolatum. Technijell MO16 by Kerax acts as an emollient and anti-static agent. It is good quality snow-white soft paraffin (WSP) which is obtained from highly refined hydrocarbons. Moreover... view more
INCI
  • PETROLATUM
Petrolatum. Technijell MO21A by Kerax acts as an emollient and anti-static agent. It is good quality light-yellow soft paraffin (YSP) which is obtained from highly refined hydrocarbons... view more
INCI
  • PETROLATUM
Terlys Natural support for weakend skin control
Back to Top