OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
by SpecialChem
 
Save
Cette page a bien été ajoutée à vos favoris
1 products match your search
Product Name
Supplier
Description
Cocamidopropyl Betaine. Acts as an amphoteric surfactant. It is an alkyl amidopropyl betaine having an alkyl group derived from palm kernel oil. It is compatible with all surfactant classes:... view more
INCI
  • CAPRYL/CAPRAMIDOPROPYL BETAINE
Sanyo Chemical Surfactants
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

Back to Top