OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

VINCA MINOR LEAF EXTRACT

VINCA MINOR LEAF EXTRACT is classified as :
  • Skin conditioning

CAS Number 84012-41-9
EINECS/ELINCS No: 281-686-0
COSING REF No: 60091
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Vinca Minor Leaf Extract is the extract obtained from the leaves of the Periwinkle, Vinca minor L., Apocynaceae
0

0 Cosmetics Ingredients containing VINCA MINOR LEAF EXTRACT

Advanced Sun Protection with Baycusan
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

SCC 72nd Annual Scientific Meeting & Technology Showcase
Back to Top