OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

VACCINIUM MACROCARPON SEED OIL

VACCINIUM MACROCARPON SEED OIL is classified as :
  • Skin conditioning

CAS Number 91770-88-6
EINECS/ELINCS No: 294-875-8
COSING REF No: 60006
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Vaccinium Macrocarpon Seed Oil is the fixed oil expressed from the seeds of the Cranberry, Vaccinium macrocarpon, Ericaceae
21

21 Cosmetics Ingredients containing VACCINIUM MACROCARPON SEED OIL

Advanced Sun Protection with Baycusan
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

SCC 72nd Annual Scientific Meeting & Technology Showcase
Back to Top