OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients

THERMUS THERMOPHILLUS FERMENT

THERMUS THERMOPHILLUS FERMENT is classified as :
  • Skin conditioning

COSING REF No: 60296
Chem/IUPAC Name: Thermus Thermophillus Ferment is the product of the fermentation of Thermus Thermophillus
DSM Anti aging peptides
5th SpecialChem Annual Japan Conference - Digital Transformation in the Chemical Industry
Back to Top