OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

SYMBIODINIUM MICROADRIATICUM FERMENT LYSATE

SYMBIODINIUM MICROADRIATICUM FERMENT LYSATE is classified as :
  • Skin conditioning

COSING REF No: 59977
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Symbiodinium Microadriaticum Ferment Lysate is a lysate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Symbiodinium Microadriaticum
0

0 Cosmetics Ingredients containing SYMBIODINIUM MICROADRIATICUM FERMENT LYSATE

Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

Back to Top