OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

SUCROSE TRILAURATE

SUCROSE TRILAURATE is classified as :
  • Emulsifying
  • Surfactant

COSING REF No: 85780
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Sucrose Trilaurate is the triester of lauric acid and Sucrose
Advanced Sun Protection with Baycusan
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

SCC 72nd Annual Scientific Meeting & Technology Showcase
Back to Top