OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

SUCROSE PENTAHYDROXYSTEARATE

SUCROSE PENTAHYDROXYSTEARATE is classified as :
  • Humectant

COSING REF No: 86379
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Sucrose Pentahydroxystearate is the pentaester of Sucrose and Hydroxystearic Acid
0

0 Cosmetics Ingredients containing SUCROSE PENTAHYDROXYSTEARATE

Advanced Sun Protection with Baycusan
2018 Naturally Kiawah Symposium
Back to Top