OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients

SOLANUM TUBEROSUM PULP EXTRACT

SOLANUM TUBEROSUM PULP EXTRACT is classified as :
  • Smoothing

CAS Number 90083-08-2
EINECS/ELINCS No: 290-202-7
COSING REF No: 58222
Chem/IUPAC Name: Solanum Tuberosum PulpExtract is an extract of the pulp of the Potato, Solanum tuberosum L., Solanaceae
Back to Top