OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

SANTALUM AUSTROCALEDONICUM WOOD OIL

SANTALUM AUSTROCALEDONICUM WOOD OIL is classified as :
  • Masking
  • Flavouring
  • Perfuming

CAS Number: 91845-48-6
EINECS 295-223-5
COSING REF No: 85585
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Santalum Austrocaledonicum Wood Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the wood of Santalum austrocaledonicum, Santalaceae
0

0 Cosmetics Ingredients containing SANTALUM AUSTROCALEDONICUM WOOD OIL

Advanced Sun Protection with Baycusan
2018 Beauty & Money Summit
Back to Top