OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

SACCHAROMYCES/PUERARIA LOBATA SYMBIOSOME EXTRACT FERMENT

SACCHAROMYCES/PUERARIA LOBATA SYMBIOSOME EXTRACT FERMENT is classified as :
  • Antioxidant
  • Skin conditioning

COSING REF No: 85478
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Saccharomyces/Pueraria Lobata Symbiosome Extract Ferment is the product of the fermentation of Pueraria Lobata Symbiosome Extract by the microorganism, Saccharomyces
0

0 Cosmetics Ingredients containing SACCHAROMYCES/PUERARIA LOBATA SYMBIOSOME EXTRACT FERMENT

Advanced Sun Protection with Baycusan
2018 Beauty & Money Summit
Back to Top