OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients

SACCHAROMYCES/PANAX GINSENG ROOT FERMENT FILTRATE

SACCHAROMYCES/PANAX GINSENG ROOT FERMENT FILTRATE is classified as :
  • Skin conditioning

CAS Number 84650-12-4
EINECS/ELINCS No: 283-493-7
COSING REF No: 86193
Chem/IUPAC Name: Saccharomyces/Panax Ginseng Root Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the roots of Panax ginseng by the microorganism, Saccharomyces
0

0 Cosmetics Ingredients containing SACCHAROMYCES/PANAX GINSENG ROOT FERMENT FILTRATE

Sustainable film formers for innovative & high-performance cosmetic formulations
NYSCC Suppliers' Day 2019
Back to Top