OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

RUBUS GLAUCUS SEED OIL

RUBUS GLAUCUS SEED OIL is classified as :
  • Emollient

COSING REF No: 59442
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Rubus Glaucus Seed Oil is the oil expressed from the seeds of Rubus glaucus, Rosaceae
0

0 Cosmetics Ingredients containing RUBUS GLAUCUS SEED OIL

Advanced Sun Protection with Baycusan
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

2018 Naturally Kiawah Symposium
Back to Top