OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

ROSA DAMASCENA FLOWER OIL

ROSA DAMASCENA FLOWER OIL is classified as :
  • Masking
  • Skin conditioning

CAS Number 90106-38-0 / 8007-01-0
EINECS/ELINCS No: 290-260-3
COSING REF No: 79760
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Rosa Damascena Flower Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the flowers of the Damask Rose, Rosa damascena, Rosaceae
Advanced Sun Protection with Baycusan
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

SCC 72nd Annual Scientific Meeting & Technology Showcase
Back to Top