OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

ROSA CENTIFOLIA FLOWER OIL

ROSA CENTIFOLIA FLOWER OIL is classified as :
  • Masking
  • Tonic

CAS Number 84604-12-6
EINECS/ELINCS No: 283-289-8
COSING REF No: 79757
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Rosa Centifolia Flower Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the flowers of the Cabbage Rose, Rosa centifolia (L.), Rosaceae
0

0 Cosmetics Ingredients containing ROSA CENTIFOLIA FLOWER OIL

Advanced Sun Protection with Baycusan
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

SCC 72nd Annual Scientific Meeting & Technology Showcase
Back to Top