OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

PSOPHOCARPUS TETRAGONOLOBUS ROOT EXTRACT

PSOPHOCARPUS TETRAGONOLOBUS ROOT EXTRACT is classified as :
  • Skin protecting

COSING REF No: 58690
Chem/IUPAC Name: Psophocarpus Tetragonolobus Root Extract is an extract of the roots of the Hyacinth Bean, Psophocarpus tetragonolobus (L.), Leguminosae
0

0 Cosmetics Ingredients containing PSOPHOCARPUS TETRAGONOLOBUS ROOT EXTRACT

Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

in-cosmetics Global 2019
Back to Top