OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

PRUNUS SPINOSA WOOD EXTRACT

PRUNUS SPINOSA WOOD EXTRACT is classified as :
  • Antioxidant
  • Astringent

CAS Number 90105-94-5
EINECS/ELINCS No: 290-213-7
COSING REF No: 58681
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Prunus Spinosa Wood Extract is an extract of the wood of the Blackthorn, Prunus spinosa L., Rosaceae
0

0 Cosmetics Ingredients containing PRUNUS SPINOSA WOOD EXTRACT

Advanced Sun Protection with Baycusan
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

SCC 72nd Annual Scientific Meeting & Technology Showcase
Back to Top