OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

PRUNUS AMYGDALUS DULCIS OIL

PRUNUS AMYGDALUS DULCIS OIL is classified as :
  • Skin conditioning

CAS Number: 8007-69-0 / 90320-37-9
EINECS/ELINCS No: - / 291-063-5
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis Oil is the fixed oil obtained from the ripe seed kernel of the Sweet Almond Tree, Prunus amygdalus var. dulcis, Rosaceae
9

9 Cosmetics Ingredients containing PRUNUS AMYGDALUS DULCIS OIL

9 Products Found
Name
Technology
Supplier
Docs & Support
9 Products matching your search
59
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

Back to Top