OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

PRUNUS AMYGDALUS DULCIS OIL

PRUNUS AMYGDALUS DULCIS OIL is classified as :
  • Skin conditioning

CAS Number: 8007-69-0 / 90320-37-9
EINECS/ELINCS No: - / 291-063-5
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis Oil is the fixed oil obtained from the ripe seed kernel of the Sweet Almond Tree, Prunus amygdalus var. dulcis, Rosaceae
14

14 Cosmetics Ingredients containing PRUNUS AMYGDALUS DULCIS OIL

14 Products Found
Name
Technology
Supplier
Docs & Support
14 Products matching your search
59
Back to Top