OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

PRUNUS AMYGDALUS DULCIS OIL

PRUNUS AMYGDALUS DULCIS OIL is classified as :
  • Skin conditioning

CAS Number: 8007-69-0 / 90320-37-9
EINECS/ELINCS No: - / 291-063-5
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis Oil is the fixed oil obtained from the ripe seed kernel of the Sweet Almond Tree, Prunus amygdalus var. dulcis, Rosaceae
25

25 Cosmetics Ingredients containing PRUNUS AMYGDALUS DULCIS OIL

25 Products Found
Name
Technology
Supplier
Docs & Support
25 Products matching your search
59
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

Back to Top