OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

PRUNELLA VULGARIS FLOWER EXTRACT

PRUNELLA VULGARIS FLOWER EXTRACT is classified as :
  • Skin conditioning

CAS Number: 90105-92-3
EINECS 290-211-6
COSING REF No: 86326
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Prunella Vulgaris Flower Extract is the extract of the flowers of the Self Heal, Prunella vulgaris L., Lamiaceae
0

0 Cosmetics Ingredients containing PRUNELLA VULGARIS FLOWER EXTRACT

Advanced Sun Protection with Baycusan
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

2018 Naturally Kiawah Symposium
Back to Top