OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

POLYGLYCERYL-3 RICE BRANATE

POLYGLYCERYL-3 RICE BRANATE is classified as :
  • Emulsifying

COSING REF No: 86904
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Polyglyceryl-3 Rice Branate is the monoester of Polyglycerin-3 and Rice Bran Acid
Advanced Sun Protection with Baycusan
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

SCC 72nd Annual Scientific Meeting & Technology Showcase
Back to Top