OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

PINUS SYLVESTRIS LEAF EXTRACT

PINUS SYLVESTRIS LEAF EXTRACT is classified as :
  • Tonic

CAS Number: 84012-35-1
EINECS 281-679-2
Restriction (applies to EU only): III/110
COSING REF No: 36599
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Pinus Sylvestric Leaf Extract is an extract of the needles of the Scotch Pine, Pinus sylvestris L., Pinaceae
0

0 Cosmetics Ingredients containing PINUS SYLVESTRIS LEAF EXTRACT

Advanced Sun Protection with Baycusan
2018 Beauty & Money Summit
Back to Top