OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

PINUS PENTAPHYLLA SEED OIL

PINUS PENTAPHYLLA SEED OIL is classified as :
  • Emollient

COSING REF No: 59489
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Pinus Pentaphylla Seed Oil is the fixed oil expressed from the seeds of Pinus pentaphylla, Pinaceae
0

0 Cosmetics Ingredients containing PINUS PENTAPHYLLA SEED OIL

Advanced Sun Protection with Baycusan
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

2018 Naturally Kiawah Symposium
Back to Top