OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients

PINUS PALUSTRIS TAR OIL

PINUS PALUSTRIS TAR OIL is classified as :
  • Masking
  • Tonic

CAS Number 90082-75-0 / 8002-09-3
EINECS/ELINCS No: 290-166-2 / -
COSING REF No: 36590
Chem/IUPAC Name: Pinus Palustris Tar Oil is the volatile oil from steam distillation of the tar from the Swamp Pine, Pinus palustris, Pinaceae
0

0 Cosmetics Ingredients containing PINUS PALUSTRIS TAR OIL

SENSEFEEL™ FOR HER - Provital Group
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

NYSCC Suppliers' Day 2019
Back to Top