OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

PINUS KORAIENSIS SEED OIL

PINUS KORAIENSIS SEED OIL is classified as :
  • Skin conditioning
  • Perfuming

CAS Number 94266-48-5
EINECS/ELINCS No: 304-455-9
COSING REF No: 59485
Chem/IUPAC Name: Pinus Koraiensis Seed Oil is the fixed oil obtained from the seeds of the Conifer, Pinus koraiensis, Pinaceae
0

0 Cosmetics Ingredients containing PINUS KORAIENSIS SEED OIL

Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

in-cosmetics Global 2019
Back to Top