OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

PINUS KORAIENSIS SEED EXTRACT

PINUS KORAIENSIS SEED EXTRACT is classified as :
  • Tonic
  • Perfuming

CAS Number 94266-48-5
EINECS/ELINCS No: 304-455-9
COSING REF No: 59484
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Pinus Koraiensis Seed Extract is an extract of the seeds of the Conifer, Pinus koraiensis, Pinaceae
1

1 Cosmetics Ingredients containing PINUS KORAIENSIS SEED EXTRACT

Advanced Sun Protection with Baycusan
SCC 72nd Annual Scientific Meeting & Technology Showcase
Back to Top