OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

PHASEOLUS VULGARIS SEED EXTRACT

PHASEOLUS VULGARIS SEED EXTRACT is classified as :
  • Skin conditioning

CAS Number 85085-22-9
EINECS/ELINCS No: 285-354-6
COSING REF No: 59204
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Phaseolus Vulgaris Seed Extract is an extract of the seeds of the Kidney Bean, Phaseolus vulgaris L., Leguminosae
0

0 Cosmetics Ingredients containing PHASEOLUS VULGARIS SEED EXTRACT

Advanced Sun Protection with Baycusan
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

SCC 72nd Annual Scientific Meeting & Technology Showcase
Back to Top