OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

PHASEOLUS ANGULARIS SEED STARCH

PHASEOLUS ANGULARIS SEED STARCH is classified as :
  • Absorbent

CAS Number: 246536-72-1
COSING REF No: 59197
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Phaseolus Angularis Seed Starch is a starch obtained from the Bean, Phaseolus angularis, Leguminosae
0

0 Cosmetics Ingredients containing PHASEOLUS ANGULARIS SEED STARCH

Advanced Sun Protection with Baycusan
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

2018 Naturally Kiawah Symposium
Back to Top