OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

PHAFFIA RHODOZYMA FERMENT EXTRACT

PHAFFIA RHODOZYMA FERMENT EXTRACT is classified as :
  • Antioxidant
  • Emollient

COSING REF No: 86925
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Phaffia Rhodozyma Ferment Extract is the extract of the fermentation product of Phaffia rhodozyma
0

0 Cosmetics Ingredients containing PHAFFIA RHODOZYMA FERMENT EXTRACT

Advanced Sun Protection with Baycusan
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

2018 Naturally Kiawah Symposium
Back to Top