OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

PEG-75 CRAMBE ABYSSINICA SEED OIL

PEG-75 CRAMBE ABYSSINICA SEED OIL is classified as :
  • Emollient
  • Emulsifying
  • Skin conditioning

COSING REF No: 85338
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: PEG-75 Crambe Abyssinica Seed Oil is a polyethylene glycol derivative of Crambe Abyssinica Seed Oil with an average of 75 moles of ethylene oxide
0

0 Cosmetics Ingredients containing PEG-75 CRAMBE ABYSSINICA SEED OIL

Advanced Sun Protection with Baycusan
2018 Beauty & Money Summit
Back to Top