OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

PEG-7 TRIMETHYLOLPROPANE COCONUT ETHER

PEG-7 TRIMETHYLOLPROPANE COCONUT ETHER is classified as :
  • Emulsifying
  • Surfactant

COSING REF No: 86276
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: PEG-7 Trimethylolpropane Coconut Ether is a polyethylene glycol derivative of the ether of Coconut Alcohol and Trimethylolpropane containing an average of 7 moles of ethylene oxide
1

1 Cosmetics Ingredients containing PEG-7 TRIMETHYLOLPROPANE COCONUT ETHER

Advanced Sun Protection with Baycusan
2018 Beauty & Money Summit
Back to Top