OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients

OXYCOCCUS PALUSTRIS SEED OIL

OXYCOCCUS PALUSTRIS SEED OIL is classified as :
  • Antioxidant
  • Emollient
  • Skin protecting

COSING REF No: 58053
Chem/IUPAC Name: Oxycoccus Palustris Seed Oil is the fixed oil obtained from the seeds of Oxycoccus palustris, Ericaceae
74th Annual Scientific Meeting & Showcase (SCC74)
Safic Alcan textures
Back to Top