OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients

NELUMBO NUCIFERA ROOT EXTRACT

NELUMBO NUCIFERA ROOT EXTRACT is classified as :
  • Skin conditioning

CAS Number 85085-51-4
EINECS/ELINCS No: 285-379-2
COSING REF No: 57332
Chem/IUPAC Name: Nelumbo Nucifera Root Extract is an extract of the roots of Nelumbo nucifera, Nymphaeaceae
Sales & Marketing Effectiveness in Chemicals - Fleming. Events
Back to Top