OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients

NASTURTIUM OFFICINALE LEAF/STEM EXTRACT

NASTURTIUM OFFICINALE LEAF/STEM EXTRACT is classified as :
  • Skin conditioning

CAS Number 84775-70-2
EINECS/ELINCS No: 283-899-4
COSING REF No: 82803
Chem/IUPAC Name: Nasturtium Officinale Leaf/Stem Extract is the extract of the leaves and stems of the Watercress, Nasturtium officinale, Brassicaceae
0

0 NASTURTIUM OFFICINALE LEAF/STEM EXTRACT commercial grades

Back to Top