OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients

NARCISSUS POETICUS FLOWER CERA

NARCISSUS POETICUS FLOWER CERA is classified as :
  • Skin conditioning
  • Tonic

CAS Number 90064-26-9
EINECS/ELINCS No: 290-087-3
COSING REF No: 57317
Chem/IUPAC Name: Narcissus Poeticus Flower Cera is a wax obtained from the flowers of Narcissus poeticus L., Agavaceae
1

1 Cosmetics Ingredients containing NARCISSUS POETICUS FLOWER CERA

1
Sales & Marketing Effectiveness in Chemicals - Fleming. Events
Back to Top