OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

MONASCUS/SOYBEAN FERMENT EXTRACT

MONASCUS/SOYBEAN FERMENT EXTRACT is classified as :
  • Humectant

COSING REF No: 86854
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Monascus/Soybean Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the soybean, Glycine max , by the microorganism, Monascus
0

0 Cosmetics Ingredients containing MONASCUS/SOYBEAN FERMENT EXTRACT

Advanced Sun Protection with Baycusan
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

2018 Naturally Kiawah Symposium
Back to Top