OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients

MACADAMIA INTEGRIFOLIA SEED OIL

MACADAMIA INTEGRIFOLIA SEED OIL is classified as :
  • Skin conditioning

CAS Number 129811-19-4
COSING REF No: 57478
Chem/IUPAC Name: Macadamia Integrifolia Seed Oil is the fixed oil obtained from the nuts of the Macadamia integrifolia, Proteaceae
16

16 Cosmetics Ingredients containing MACADAMIA INTEGRIFOLIA SEED OIL

19
Back to Top