OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

LIRIODENDRON TULIPIFERA LEAF WAX

LIRIODENDRON TULIPIFERA LEAF WAX is classified as :
  • Emollient

CAS Number 91722-42-8
EINECS/ELINCS No: 294-440-2
COSING REF No: 84010
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Liriodendron Tulipifera Leaf Wax is the wax obtained from the leaves of the Tulip tree, Liriodendron tulipifera, Magnoliaceae
0

0 Cosmetics Ingredients containing LIRIODENDRON TULIPIFERA LEAF WAX

Advanced Sun Protection with Baycusan
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

SCC 72nd Annual Scientific Meeting & Technology Showcase
Back to Top