OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients

LINUM USITATISSIMUM SEED OIL

LINUM USITATISSIMUM SEED OIL is classified as :
  • Skin conditioning
  • Perfuming

CAS Number 8001-26-1
EINECS/ELINCS No: 232-278-6
COSING REF No: 57298
Chem/IUPAC Name: Linum Usitatissimum Seed Oil is the expressed oil from the dried ripe seed of the Linseed, Linum usitatissimum L., Linaceae
56

56 Cosmetics Ingredients containing LINUM USITATISSIMUM SEED OIL

1
Sales & Marketing Effectiveness in Chemicals - Fleming. Events
Back to Top