OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients

LEPTOSPERMUM SCOPARIUM BRANCH/LEAF OIL

LEPTOSPERMUM SCOPARIUM BRANCH/LEAF OIL is classified as :
  • Tonic

CAS Number 223749-44-8
COSING REF No: 35000
Chem/IUPAC Name: Leptospermum Scoparium Branch/Leaf Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the leaves and the branches of Leptospermum scoparium, Myrtaceae
1

1 LEPTOSPERMUM SCOPARIUM BRANCH/LEAF OIL commercial grades

INNOVATION DAYS 2021
Back to Top