OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

LEPIDIUM SATIVUM SPROUT EXTRACT

LEPIDIUM SATIVUM SPROUT EXTRACT is classified as :
  • Skin conditioning

CAS Number 90063-43-7
EINECS/ELINCS No: 290-001-4
COSING REF No: 84058
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Lepidium Sativum Sprout Extract is the extract of the sprout of Lepidium sativum L., Brassicaceae
Advanced Sun Protection with Baycusan
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

SCC 72nd Annual Scientific Meeting & Technology Showcase
Back to Top