OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

LEDUM GROENLANDICUM OIL

LEDUM GROENLANDICUM OIL is classified as :
  • Masking

CAS Number 90063-39-1
EINECS/ELINCS No: 289-997-3
COSING REF No: 82467
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Ledum Groenlandicum Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the whole plant of Labrador Tea, Ledum groenlandicum, Ericaceae
0

0 Cosmetics Ingredients containing LEDUM GROENLANDICUM OIL

Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

Back to Top