OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients

LACTOCOCCUS FERMENT LYSATE

LACTOCOCCUS FERMENT LYSATE is classified as :
  • Skin conditioning

COSING REF No: 58026
Chem/IUPAC Name: Lactococcus Ferment Lysate is a lysate of the fermentation product of Lactococcus
6
DSM Anti aging peptides
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

Back to Top