OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

LACTOBACILLUS/SACCHAROMYCES/POLYGONATUM SIBIRICUM RHIZOME FERMENT EXTRACT

LACTOBACILLUS/SACCHAROMYCES/POLYGONATUM SIBIRICUM RHIZOME FERMENT EXTRACT is classified as :
  • Skin conditioning

COSING REF No: 86875
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Lactobacillus/Saccharomyces/Polygonatum Sibiricum Rhizome Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the rhizomes of Polygonatum sibiricum by the microorganisms, Lactobacillus , and Saccharomyces
0

0 Cosmetics Ingredients containing LACTOBACILLUS/SACCHAROMYCES/POLYGONATUM SIBIRICUM RHIZOME FERMENT EXTRACT

Advanced Sun Protection with Baycusan
2018 Beauty & Money Summit
Back to Top