OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

LACTOBACILLUS/PORTULACA OLERACEA FERMENT EXTRACT

LACTOBACILLUS/PORTULACA OLERACEA FERMENT EXTRACT is classified as :
  • Antioxidant
  • Skin conditioning

COSING REF No: 85654
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Lactobacillus/Portulaca Oleracea Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the whole plant, Portulaca oleracea by the microorganism, Lactobacillus
1

1 Cosmetics Ingredients containing LACTOBACILLUS/PORTULACA OLERACEA FERMENT EXTRACT

Advanced Sun Protection with Baycusan
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

2018 Naturally Kiawah Symposium
Back to Top