OK
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients
The material selection platform
Cosmetics Ingredients

LACTOBACILLUS FERMENT

LACTOBACILLUS FERMENT is classified as :
  • Skin conditioning

COSING REF No: 34816
Chem/IUPAC Name: Lactobacillus Ferment is the product obtained from the fermentation of Lactobacillus
1

1 Cosmetics Ingredients containing LACTOBACILLUS FERMENT

16
DSM Anti aging peptides
5th SpecialChem Annual Japan Conference - Digital Transformation in the Chemical Industry
Back to Top