OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

LACTOBACILLUS/EVENING PRIMROSE SEED FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATE

LACTOBACILLUS/EVENING PRIMROSE SEED FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATE is classified as :
  • Skin conditioning

COSING REF No: 86994
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Lactobacillus/Evening Primrose Seed Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Oenothera Biennis (Evening Primrose) Seed by the microorganism, Lactobacillus
0

0 Cosmetics Ingredients containing LACTOBACILLUS/EVENING PRIMROSE SEED FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATE

Advanced Sun Protection with Baycusan
2018 Beauty & Money Summit
Back to Top