OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

HYPERICUM PERFORATUM LEAF EXTRACT

HYPERICUM PERFORATUM LEAF EXTRACT is classified as :
  • Skin conditioning

CAS Number: 84082-80-4
EINECS 282-026-4
COSING REF No: 87143
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Hypericum Perforatum Leaf Extract is the extract of the leaves of the St. John's wort, Hypericum perforatum L., Hypericaceae
0

0 Cosmetics Ingredients containing HYPERICUM PERFORATUM LEAF EXTRACT

Advanced Sun Protection with Baycusan
Channel Alerts

Receive weekly digests on hot topics

2018 Naturally Kiawah Symposium
Back to Top