OK
The Universal Selection Source:
Cosmetics Ingredients

HYDROLYZED TRITICUM MONOCOCCUM SEED EXTRACT

HYDROLYZED TRITICUM MONOCOCCUM SEED EXTRACT is classified as :
  • Skin conditioning

COSING REF No: 87193
Chem/IUPAC Name/Description: Hydrolyzed Triticum Monococcum Seed Extract is the hydrolysate of an extract of the seeds of Triticum monococcum derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis
Advanced Sun Protection with Baycusan
2018 Beauty & Money Summit
Back to Top